Timetable

 

DAY 1 – Tuesday Morning, 10 July
09:00 Javelin Throw W QA
09:05 100m Dec M
09:10 Shot Put M QA
09:30 3000m SC W R1
09:50 Long Jump Dec M AB
10:20 Javelin Throw W QB
10:24 Shot Put M QB
10:25 1500m M R1
11:00 800m W R1
11:20 Long Jump M QAB
11:45 Shot Put Dec M AB
11:45 100m M R1
DAY 1 – Tuesday Evening 10 July
16:00 High Jump Dec M AB
16:15 Pole Vault W QAB
16:45 Discus Throw W QA
16:50 400m W R1
17:40 5000m W F
18:05 Discus Throw W QB
18:10 Shot Put M F
18:15 400m Dec M
18:50 10,000m M F
DAY 2 – Wednesday Morning, 11 July
09:05 110m H Dec M
09:30 110m H M R1
09:55 Discus Throw Dec M AB
10:15 Shot Put W QA
10:30 400m H W R1
11:20 400m M R1
11:30 Shot Put W QB
12:20 Hammer Throw M QA
12:27 100m W R1
12:40 Pole Vault Dec M AB
13:40 Hammer Throw M QB
DAY 2 – Wednesday Evening 11 July
16:30 Javelin Throw Dec M AB
16:35 Shot Put N F
16:40 110m H M SF
17:00 Pole Vault M QAB
17:10 800m W SF
17:50 100m M SF
17:55 Long Jump M F
18:25 400m W SF
18:50 Javelin Throw W F
18:55 3000m W F
19:25 1500m Dec M F
20:05 100m M F
DAY 3 – Thursday Morning, 12 July
09:30 100m H Hep W
09:40 Hammer Throw W QA
10:00 3000m SC M R1
10:18 Long Jump W QAB
10:30 High Jump Hep W AB
10:35 400m H M R1
10:55 Hammer Throw W QB
11:30 200m M R1
DAY 3 – Thurday Evening 12 July
17:55 Shot Put Hep W AB
18:00 100m W SF
18:20 Pole Vault W F
18:25 200m M SF
18:50 400m H W SF
19:15 200m Hep W
19:35 Discus Throw W F
19:40  400m M SF
 19:45  High Jump M AB
20:10 400m W F
20:25 1500m M F
20:48 800m W F
21:02 110m H M F
21:15 100m W F
DAY 4 – Friday Morning, 13 July
09:30 Javelin Throw M QA
09:35 100m H W R1
10:00 Long Jump Hep W AB
10:25 800m M R1
10:45 Javelin Throw M QB
11:20 1500m W R1
11:40 High Jump W QAB
12:00 200m W R1
12:10 Javelin Throw Hep W A
13:20 Javelin Throw Hep W B
DAY 4 – Friday Evening 13 July
17:50 Hammer Throw M F
18:00 Triple Jump M QAB
18:05 4 x 100m Relay W R1
18:30 4 x 100m Relay M R1
19:00 800m Hep W F
19:28 400m H M SF
19:43 Long Jump W F
20:02 200m W SF
20:26 400m H W F
20:35 400m M F
20:45 3000m SC W F
21:20 200m M F
DAY 5 – Saturday Morning, 14 July
09:30 Discus Throw M QA
09:35 10,000m R.Walk W F
10:00 Triple Jump W QAB
10:40 High Jump M F
10:45 10,000m R.Walk M F
10:50 Discus Throw M QB
11:50 4 x 400m Relay W R1
12:15 4 x 400m Relay M R1
DAY 5 – Saturday Afternoon 14 July
13:20 Hammer Throw W F
13:50 Pole Vault M F
13:55 100m H W SF
14:30 800m M SF
14:59 Triple Jump M F
15:05 200m W F
15:20 5000m M F
15:25 Javelin Throw M F
15:52 400m H M F
16:04 4 x 100m Relay W F
16:40 4 x 100m Relay M F
DAY 6 – Sunday Afternoon 15 July
13:30 High Jump W F
13:35 100m H W F
13:40 Discus Throw M F
13:45 3000m SC M F
14:00 Triple Jump W F
14:15 1500m W F
14:34 800m M F
14:58 4 x 400m Relay W F
15:28 4 x 400m Relay M F